Production-Ready & Client-Side Secure
Enterprise Engineering Tools & Calculators
100% private, client-side tools with zero data telemetry. Calculate subnets, validate Docker Compose files, audit HTTP security headers, generate crontab schedules, query live DNS, and format payloads.
12 Utilities
Fully Functional
Client-Side
Zero Telemetry
IPv4 Subnet & Network Calculator
Calculate network, broadcast, usable host ranges, and binary masks for classless inter-domain routing.
Network Address192.168.1.0
Broadcast Address192.168.1.255
First Usable IP192.168.1.1
Last Usable IP192.168.1.254
Subnet Mask255.255.255.0
Wildcard Mask0.0.0.255
Usable Hosts254
Total Addresses256
Classification: Class C|Scope: RFC 1918 Private (192.168.0.0/16)
CIDR: /24
IP Binary: 11000000.10101000.00000001.00000001
Mask Binary: 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
